Licensed to Dickinson College                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Holiday Indoor - 12/12/2009                          
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 York College  'A'                                  11:29.01   10   
 
Event 2  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                              1:36.05   10   
  2 York College  'A'                                   1:36.38    8   
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                             1:39.84    6   
  4 York College  'B'                                   1:43.21    5   
 
Event 3  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College  'A'                             1:53.81   10   
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                              1:56.60    8   
  3 York College  'A'                                   1:57.51    6   
 -- York College  'B'                                        DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodbart, David               unattached                8.30   1  10   
  2 Edwards, Ben              jr York College              8.31   1   8   
  3 Campbell, Ryan            sr York College              8.94   2   5.50
  3 Hickox, Tyler             jr unattached                8.94   4   5.50
  5 Ksiezopolski, Mark        so York College              8.95   1   4   
  6 Smart, Greg               sr Dickinson Co              8.96   2   3   
  7 Roth, Jason               Fr Shippensburg              8.98   3   2   
  8 Marthaler, Matthew        Fr York College              8.99   1   1   
  9 Horam, Chris              fr Dickinson Co              9.05   4 
 10 Gonzalez, Rick               McDaniel Col              9.20   4 
 11 Humphrey, Todd            Fr York College              9.26   2 
 12 Miller, Evan              Fr Shippensburg              9.30   3 
 13 Shank, Andrew             fr Gettysburg C              9.57   2 
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen            sr Messiah Coll              8.11   1  10   
  2 Taylor, Kady              so Shippensburg              9.39   1   8   
  3 Fry, Joy                  fr Gettysburg C              9.84   1   6   
  4 Cooper, Katrina           so York College              9.89   2   5   
  5 Grammar, Courtney         Fr Messiah Coll             10.40   1   4   
  6 Olson, Samantha           so Kings Colleg             10.42   2   3   
  7 Henry, Chitom             fr York College             10.92   2   2   
  8 Talbot, Christine         fr Dickinson Co             10.95   3   1   
  9 Beyer, Sarah              fr Kings Colleg             11.78   3 
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eddy              sr Messiah Coll           4:23.54   10   
  2 Tarkoff, Mike             jr Dickinson Co           4:28.24    8   
  3 Galiczynski, Sean         so Dickinson Co           4:39.74    6   
  4 Boyd, Christopher         jr Messiah Coll           4:45.74    5   
  5 Myers, Nathan             so Messiah Coll           4:46.45    4   
  6 Weidemann, Jesse          jr Messiah Coll           4:47.58    3   
  7 Einbender-Luks, Eddie     fr Dickinson Co           4:48.28    2   
  8 Buchman, Jesse            fr Dickinson Co           5:07.12    1   
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaste, Grace              jr Messiah Coll           5:23.89   10   
  2 McTernan, Julie           so Dickinson Co           5:45.37    8   
  3 Lawrence, Emily           sr Dickinson Co           5:50.84    6   
  4 McEntee, Meredith         sr Gettysburg C           6:04.33    5   
  5 Kauffman, MacKenzie       jr York College           6:10.85    4   
  6 McFadden, Brittany        so York College           6:56.38    3   
  7 Sauer, Megan              jr York College           6:56.49    2   
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Anthony             unattached                6.56   9  10   
  2 Dunston, Dwight           sr Dickinson Co              6.71   2   8   
  3 Evans, William            fr Goucher Coll              6.76   1   6   
  4 Greene, DJ                Fr Shippensburg              6.78   2   5   
  5 White, Le Von             so York College              6.79   4   4   
  6 Kentouris, Thomas         sr York College              6.80   1   3   
  7 Myers, Damian             so York College              6.82   1   2   
  8 Decelian, Steven          so Gettysburg C              6.91   2   1   
  9 Melnick, Drew             so Messiah Coll              6.94   6 
 10 Edwards, Ben              jr York College              6.95   4 
 11 Irizarry, Ray             fr Dickinson Co              6.96   3 
 12 Ksiezopolski, Mark        so York College              7.00   1 
 13 Lonsdale, Dane            sr Dickinson Co              7.02   4 
 14 Rodman, Dale              jr Dickinson Co              7.11   5 
 15 Margolis, Josh            fr Dickinson Co              7.13   6 
 16 Mealey, Chris             fr Dickinson Co              7.17   3 
 16 Horam, Chris              fr Dickinson Co              7.17   5 
 18 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached                7.18   3 
 19 Rogers, Michael           jr Dickinson Co              7.21   5 
 20 Berzon, Marcus            fr Dickinson Co              7.27   6 
 21 Vasaturo, Chris           so Messiah Coll              7.34   8 
 22 Thon, Sean                fr Gettysburg C              7.35   4 
 23 Davis, Griffith           jr Dickinson Co              7.44   9 
 24 Nguyen, Joe               sr Kings Colleg              7.56   8 
 25 Vasquez, Mike             jr Kings Colleg              7.72   8 
 26 Bay, Andrew               fr Gettysburg C              9.27   2 
 -- Smart, Greg               sr Dickinson Co                NT   7 
 -- Nelson, Caleb             Fr York College                NT   7 
 -- Kumor, Dave               jr Kings Colleg                NT   7 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Inama, Megan              so Kings Colleg              7.82   2  10   
  2 VanTuyl, Alex             so Gettysburg C              7.83   2   8   
  3 Clemons, Monique          Fr Shippensburg              7.85   1   6   
  4 Grammar, Courtney         Fr Messiah Coll              7.91   2   4.50
  4 Waters, Brittany          so Shippensburg              7.91   1   4.50
  6 Clarke, Katie             so Goucher Coll              7.94   1   3   
  7 Meade, Sarah              fr Goucher Coll              7.95   2   2   
  8 Zimmerman, Laura          jr York College              8.09   3   1   
  9 Mackintosh, Ellie         so Dickinson Co              8.14   3 
 10 Engram, Elexis            so York College              8.15   3 
 11 Talbot, Christine         fr Dickinson Co              8.29   4 
 12 Taylor, Andrea            fr York College              8.36   3 
 13 McDonald, Abby            so Messiah Coll              8.43   4 
 14 Goodman, Shayna           fr Dickinson Co              8.60   4 
 15 Olson, Samantha           so Kings Colleg              9.18   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denson, Sean              so Dickinson Co             50.98   1  10   
  2 Jacques, Jeremy           Fr York College             52.83   1   8   
  3 Dunston, Dwight           sr Dickinson Co             53.00   3   6   
  4 Edwards, Ben              jr York College             53.92   1   5   
  5 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached               55.20   1   4   
  6 Senseney, Tom             fr Gettysburg C             55.37   2   3   
  7 Mackall, Akeem            jr York College             55.62   2   2   
  8 Marthaler, Matthew        Fr York College             55.83   2   1   
  9 Bosse, Danny              jr York College             55.99   4 
 10 Horner, Bill              sr York College             56.50   2 
 11 Forney, Derek                unattached               56.72   4 
 12 Margolis, Josh            fr Dickinson Co             57.60   5 
 13 Wisler, Austin            Fr Messiah Coll             57.99   5 
 14 Campbell, Ryan            sr York College             58.00   4 
 15 Humphrey, Todd            Fr York College             58.74   3 
 16 Showalter, Mason          jr Gettysburg C             59.87   4 
 17 Devoe, Neil               jr Dickinson Co           1:04.14   5 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harte, Lauren             so Messiah Coll           1:02.90   1  10   
  2 Livingston, Heather       fr Dickinson Co           1:04.51   1   8   
  3 Murphy, Megan             jr Gettysburg C           1:07.35   1   6   
  4 Staten, Kanika            sr Goucher Coll           1:16.39   3   5   
  5 Montello, Allyson         jr York College           1:20.50   2   4   
  6 Murawski, Allison         so Dickinson Co           1:21.52   2   3   
  7 Stickle, Amy              fr York College           1:29.30   2   2   
  8 Buxton, Angela            fr Goucher Coll           1:30.55   3   1   
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eddy              sr Messiah Coll           1:58.83   10   
  2 Yancheff, Nate            sr Dickinson Co           2:01.51    8   
  3 Mansuy, Mike              so Dickinson Co           2:03.89    6   
  4 Jansen, Rob               jr Dickinson Co           2:05.82    5   
  5 Horning, Alex             sr Gettysburg C           2:08.33    4   
  6 Khouri, Ben               sr Dickinson Co           2:16.25    3   
  7 Scheiber, Greg            fr Gettysburg C           2:25.31    2   
  8 Hickox, Tyler             jr unattached             2:27.30    1   
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah        fr Dickinson Co           2:36.88   10   
  2 Kildea, Hope              fr Dickinson Co           2:38.45    8   
  3 Fawcett, Tamara           sr Messiah Coll           2:38.49    6   
  4 Nolte, Mary               fr Dickinson Co           2:38.52    5   
  5 Banning, Jenna            sr Dickinson Co           2:38.83    4   
  6 Lawrence, Emily           sr Dickinson Co           2:44.58    3   
  7 Greenberg, Eva            sr Dickinson Co           2:46.40    2   
  8 Koziel, Barb              so Goucher Coll           3:00.62    1   
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Damian             so York College             23.93   1  10   
  2 Melnick, Drew             so Messiah Coll             24.29   5   8   
  3 Jacques, Jeremy           Fr York College             24.36   1   6   
  4 Evans, William            fr Goucher Coll             24.38   4   5   
  5 Kentouris, Thomas         sr York College             24.57   1   4   
  6 Irizarry, Ray             fr Dickinson Co             24.82   2   3   
  7 Senseney, Tom             fr Gettysburg C             25.10   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Chris            jr Dickinson Co             25.15   3   1   
  9 Horam, Chris              fr Dickinson Co             25.38   2 
 10 Nelson, Caleb             Fr York College             25.54   3 
 11 Margolis, Josh            fr Dickinson Co             25.56   4 
 12 Thon, Sean                fr Gettysburg C             25.63   5 
 13 Fritsche, Max             so Messiah Coll             25.69   6 
 14 Berzon, Marcus            fr Dickinson Co             25.79   6 
 15 Moore, Lamar              JR unattached               25.83   7 
 16 White, Le Von             so York College             25.99   1 
 17 Wisler, Austin            Fr Messiah Coll             26.31   6 
 18 Vasquez, Mike             jr Kings Colleg             29.09   7 
 19 Nguyen, Joe               sr Kings Colleg           2:28.06   7 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harte, Lauren             so Messiah Coll             28.48   2  10   
  2 Meade, Sarah              fr Goucher Coll             28.69   3   8   
  3 Koslo, Amanda             fr Gettysburg C             28.75   1   6   
  4 VanTuyl, Alex             so Gettysburg C             29.16   1   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Laura          jr York College             29.56   2   4   
  6 Grammar, Courtney         Fr Messiah Coll             29.66   1   3   
  7 Clarke, Katie             so Goucher Coll             29.79   2   2   
  8 Montello, Allyson         jr York College             29.95   2   1   
  9 Inama, Megan              so Kings Colleg             30.21   1 
 10 Cooper, Katrina           so York College             30.43   3 
 11 Greenberg, Eva            sr Dickinson Co             31.17   4 
 12 Carroll, Michelle         so York College             31.91   4 
 13 Henry, Chitom             fr York College             34.12   3 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karwoski, Nick            sr Dickinson Co           8:41.14   10   
  2 MacDonald, Ted            so Dickinson Co           9:14.55    8   
  3 Breen, Dave               so Dickinson Co           9:18.98    6   
  4 Riccardo, Wilson          so Dickinson Co           9:19.46    5   
  5 Pagano, James             so Dickinson Co           9:21.38    4   
  6 LeFrancois, Paul          so Dickinson Co           9:25.96    3   
  7 Fine, Andrew              fr Dickinson Co           9:26.01    2   
  8 Young, Dennis             so Dickinson Co           9:44.17    1   
  9 White, Matt               fr Dickinson Co          10:17.11  
 10 Showalter, Mason          jr Gettysburg C          11:06.38  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catherine       so Dickinson Co          10:48.61   10   
  2 Parshall, Melody          sr York College          11:31.44    8   
  3 DeLallo, Molly            fr Dickinson Co          11:33.69    6   
  4 Blinkhorn, Courtney       fr Dickinson Co          12:17.01    5   
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                              3:38.54   1  10   
  2 York College  'A'                                   3:38.56   1   8   
  3 Messiah College  'A'                                3:40.83   2   6   
  4 York College  'B'                                   3:46.52   1   5   
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                             3:54.63   1   4   
  6 York College  'C'                                   3:57.69   2   3   
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College  'A'                             4:27.78   10   
  2 York College  'A'                                   4:28.17    8   
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                              4:36.78    6   
  4 Messiah College  'A'                                4:39.45    5   
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smeiles, Jeff             sr Messiah Coll          16:07.95   10   
  2 Black, Artie              sr Messiah Coll          16:09.07    8   
  3 Herring, Daniel           so Messiah Coll          16:42.02    6   
  4 Herring, Matthew          so Messiah Coll          16:46.69    5   
  5 Munoz, Taylor             jr Messiah Coll          17:00.23    4   
  6 Springer, Andrew          so Messiah Coll          17:32.27    3   
  7 Beachtel, Murray          Fr Messiah Coll          18:58.46    2   
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Erin              sr Messiah Coll          18:54.55   10   
  2 Higgins, Mary             so Messiah Coll          19:14.79    8   
  3 Long, Courtney            so Messiah Coll          19:43.04    6   
  4 Kramer, Julie             sr Messiah Coll          19:45.16    5   
  5 Airey, Brooke             so Messiah Coll          19:58.92    4   
  6 Dillner, Jessica          Fr Messiah Coll          20:06.77    3   
  7 Randall, Megan            fr Dickinson Co          23:13.20    2   
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Anthony             unattached               7.53m   24-08.50  10   
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached               6.53m   21-05.25   8   
  3 Wenzler, Scott            jr Goucher Coll             6.26m   20-06.50   6   
  4 Polk, Ken                 jr McDaniel Col             5.84m   19-02.00   5   
  5 Roth, Jason               Fr Shippensburg             5.80m   19-00.50   4   
  6 Kane, Jason                  York College             5.66m   18-07.00   3   
  7 Mealey, Chris             fr Dickinson Co             5.64m   18-06.00   2   
  8 Berzon, Marcus            fr Dickinson Co             5.50m   18-00.50   1   
  9 Miller, Evan              Fr Shippensburg             5.36m   17-07.00 
 10 Smith, Greg               fr Gettysburg C             5.34m   17-06.25 
 11 Smart, Greg               sr Dickinson Co             5.25m   17-02.75 
 12 Parry, Brandon            sr Messiah Coll             5.12m   16-09.75 
 13 Kumor, Dave               jr Kings Colleg             4.97m   16-03.75 
 14 Devoe, Neil               jr Dickinson Co             4.93m   16-02.25 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen            sr Messiah Coll             5.40m   17-08.75  10   
  2 Redington, Lauren         so Shippensburg             5.36m   17-07.00   8   
  3 Inama, Megan              so Kings Colleg             4.87m   15-11.75   6   
  4 Bjorkman, Rachel          fr Messiah Coll             4.78m   15-08.25   5   
  5 Eshleman, Briana          sr Messiah Coll             4.58m   15-00.50   4   
  6 Mackintosh, Ellie         so Dickinson Co             4.48m   14-08.50   3   
  7 Verde, megan              so York College             4.37m   14-04.00   1.50
  7 Pelkey, Hillary           Fr Messiah Coll             4.37m   14-04.00   1.50
  9 Goodman, Shayna           fr Dickinson Co             4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Leahey, Hannah            so Dickinson Co             4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Paczynski, Kate           so York College             3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polk, Ken                 jr McDaniel Col            12.25m   40-02.25  10   
  2 Kane, Jason                  York College            11.85m   38-10.50   8   
  3 Smith, Greg               fr Gettysburg C            11.63m   38-02.00   6   
  4 Mealey, Chris             fr Dickinson Co            11.45m   37-06.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Chris            jr Dickinson Co            11.42m   37-05.75   4   
  6 Smart, Greg               sr Dickinson Co            11.36m   37-03.25   3   
  7 Raywood, Zack             jr York College            11.10m   36-05.00   2   
  8 Berzon, Marcus            fr Dickinson Co            10.50m   34-05.50   1   
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen            sr Messiah Coll            11.39m   37-04.50  10   
  2 Mackintosh, Ellie         so Dickinson Co            10.37m   34-00.25   8   
  3 Bjorkman, Rachel          fr Messiah Coll            10.01m   32-10.25   6   
  4 Heeren, Emily             fr Gettysburg C             9.79m   32-01.50   5   
  5 Eshleman, Briana          sr Messiah Coll             9.72m   31-10.75   4   
  6 Smelko, Alaina            sr York College             9.60m   31-06.00   3   
  7 Talbot, Christine         fr Dickinson Co             8.74m   28-08.25   2   
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Litz, Chris               jr Goucher Coll          14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Ksiezopolski, Mark        so York College          13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Paulovich, Nicholas       Fr York College          13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Dalto, Rob                sr Gettysburg C         J13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Resiler, Colin            Fr Messiah Coll         J13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6 Forney, Derek                unattached            11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  7 Tejeda, Franklin          Fr York College          11-00.00      3.35m   2   
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackintosh, Ellie         so Dickinson Co          10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Rizzardo, Caitlin         jr York College           9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Mast, Jessie              fr York College           7-06.00      2.28m   5.50
  3 Leahey, Hannah            so Dickinson Co           7-06.00      2.28m   5.50
 -- McDonald, Abby            so Messiah Coll                NH            
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hart, Jon                    unattached              15.17m   49-09.25  10   
  2 Bartels, Andy                unattached              14.82m   48-07.50   8   
  3 Abbate, Anthony           sr Dickinson Co            14.10m   46-03.25   6   
  4 Gordon, Corwyn            so Dickinson Co            13.51m   44-04.00   5   
  5 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached              13.47m   44-02.50   4   
  6 Dinnall, Tappah           jr Shippensburg            13.38m   43-10.75   3   
  7 D'Arcy, Steve             jr Shippensburg            12.75m   41-10.00   2   
  8 Hubley, Andrew            so Dickinson Co            12.74m   41-09.75   1   
  9 Baron, Greg               sr Gettysburg C            12.44m   40-09.75 
 10 D'Annibale, Christian     jr Shippensburg            12.39m   40-07.75 
 11 Caslin, Casey             Fr Dickinson Co            12.37m   40-07.00 
 12 Lopez, Eric               so Dickinson Co            12.27m   40-03.25 
 13 Deiseroth, Adam           jr Shippensburg            11.76m   38-07.00 
 14 Roth, Jason               Fr Shippensburg            11.25m   36-11.00 
 15 Stahley, Joe              Fr Dickinson Co            11.12m   36-05.75 
 16 Downs, Andrew             so Dickinson Co            10.97m   36-00.00 
 17 Raywood, Zack             jr York College            10.96m   35-11.50 
 18 Dubos, Austin             so York College            10.90m   35-09.25 
 19 Goldberg, Steven          so York College            10.62m   34-10.25 
 20 Tanzi, Mike               jr Kings Colleg            10.30m   33-09.50 
 21 Fleischner, Jesse         so Dickinson Co            10.25m   33-07.50 
 22 Smith, Nick               so Dickinson Co            10.10m   33-01.75 
 23 Miller, Evan              Fr Shippensburg             9.67m   31-08.75 
 23 Pawson, Steven            Fr Messiah Coll             9.67m   31-08.75 
 25 Rehenan, Mark             so Goucher Coll             9.35m   30-08.25 
 26 McDaniel, Ethan           Fr Messiah Coll             9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickman, Kelsey           fr McDaniel Col            11.03m   36-02.25  10   
  2 Pelkey, Hillary           Fr Messiah Coll            10.47m   34-04.25   8   
  3 Jackson, Meghan           fr York College             9.73m   31-11.25   6   
  4 Davenport, Justine        fr Dickinson Co             9.71m   31-10.25   5   
  5 Cooney, Abby              jr Goucher Coll             9.35m   30-08.25   4   
  6 Heeren, Emily             fr Gettysburg C             9.05m   29-08.25   3   
  7 Dolan, Mackenzie          jr York College             8.86m   29-01.00   2   
  8 Bates, Kristen            sr Messiah Coll             8.08m   26-06.25   1   
  9 Chiarelli, Kaitlin        fr Gettysburg C             7.75m   25-05.25 
 10 Haigler, Daniella         so Dickinson Co             6.59m   21-07.50 
 11 Shinn, Katie              fr York College             6.28m   20-07.25 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smart, Greg               sr Dickinson Co             1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2 Minnick, Greg             so Gettysburg C             1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Evans, William            fr Goucher Coll             1.78m    5-10.00   6   
  4 Boyd, Christopher         jr Messiah Coll            J1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  5 Wenzler, Scott            jr Goucher Coll             1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Roth, Jason               Fr Shippensburg             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
 -- Miller, Evan              Fr Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Johnson, Chris            jr Dickinson Co                NH            
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fry, Joy                  fr Gettysburg C             1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Paczynski, Kate           so York College             1.42m    4-07.75   7   
  2 Paxton, Sophie            so Dickinson Co             1.42m    4-07.75   7   
  4 VanTuyl, Alex             so Gettysburg C             1.37m    4-06.00   4.50
  4 Smart, Lindsey            fr Dickinson Co             1.37m    4-06.00   4.50
  6 Bjorkman, Rachel          fr Messiah Coll            J1.37m    4-06.00   3   
  7 Pelkey, Hillary           Fr Messiah Coll            J1.37m    4-06.00   2   
  8 Eshleman, Briana          sr Messiah Coll             1.32m    4-04.00   1   
  9 Verde, megan              so York College            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Beyer, Sarah              fr Kings Colleg             1.27m    4-02.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Messiah College            154        2) Dickinson College         140   
    3) York College                93        4) Gettysburg College         78.50
    5) Shippensburg University     26.50     6) Goucher College            26   
    7) Kings College               19        8) McDaniel College           10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson College          167        2) York College              121.50
    3) Messiah College             93        4) Gettysburg College         41   
    5) Goucher College             37        6) Shippensburg University    19   
    7) McDaniel College            15